giovedì 29 ottobre 2020 23:19

Regular Season A3M

RSA3M

select

1° Giornata

19/10/2019 20:30

19/10/2019 20:30

19/10/2019 20:30

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

0 - 3

UniTrento

19/10/2019 20:30

0 - 3

TINET GORI WINES PN

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

20/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

2 - 3

Invent San Donà di Piave

20/10/2019 18:00

2 - 3

CUNEO VOLLEY

INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco

3 - 2

Gibam Fano

20/10/2019 18:00

3 - 2

TIPIESSE CISANO BG

GIBAM FANO PU

20/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro

3 - 0

GoldenPlast Civitanova

20/10/2019 18:00

3 - 0

BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

ViViBanca Torino

1 - 3

HRK Motta di Livenza

20/10/2019 18:00

1 - 3

VIVIBANCA TORINO

HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV

20/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

Mosca Bruno Bolzano

3 - 1

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

20/10/2019 18:00

3 - 1

MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

Videx Grottazzolina

3 - 0

Golem Palmi

20/10/2019 18:00

3 - 0

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC

20/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

BCC Leverano

1 - 3

Emra Foods Ottaviano

20/10/2019 18:00

1 - 3

BCC LEVERANO LE

GIS OTTAVIANO NA

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

Roma Volley Club

3 - 0

Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia

20/10/2019 18:00

3 - 0

ROMA VOLLEY CLUB

GESTIONI&SOLUZ.SABAU.LT

20/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

20/10/2019 18:00

20/10/2019 18:00

goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano

1 - 3

Aurispa Alessano

20/10/2019 18:00

1 - 3

CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO V.CS

AURISPA ALESSANO LE

20/10/2019 19:00

20/10/2019 19:00

20/10/2019 19:00

Avimecc Modica

1 - 3

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

20/10/2019 19:00

1 - 3

AVIMECC MODICA RG

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT



2° Giornata

26/10/2019 18:00

26/10/2019 18:00

26/10/2019 18:00

Invent San Donà di Piave

3 - 0

Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco

26/10/2019 18:00

3 - 0

INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE

TIPIESSE CISANO BG

26/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

26/10/2019 18:00

26/10/2019 18:00

Golem Palmi

1 - 3

Roma Volley Club

26/10/2019 18:00

1 - 3

FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC

ROMA VOLLEY CLUB

26/10/2019 20:30

26/10/2019 20:30

26/10/2019 20:30

HRK Motta di Livenza

3 - 0

Mosca Bruno Bolzano

26/10/2019 20:30

3 - 0

HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV

MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO

26/10/2019 20:30

Italian Arena

26/10/2019 20:30

26/10/2019 20:30

UniTrento

2 - 3

Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

26/10/2019 20:30

2 - 3

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

CUNEO VOLLEY

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

1 - 3

Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro

27/10/2019 18:00

1 - 3

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO

27/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

Gibam Fano

3 - 1

ViViBanca Torino

27/10/2019 18:00

3 - 1

GIBAM FANO PU

VIVIBANCA TORINO

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

GoldenPlast Civitanova

3 - 0

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

27/10/2019 18:00

3 - 0

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

TINET GORI WINES PN

27/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

Aurispa Alessano

2 - 3

Avimecc Modica

27/10/2019 18:00

2 - 3

AURISPA ALESSANO LE

AVIMECC MODICA RG

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

3 - 1

BCC Leverano

27/10/2019 18:00

3 - 1

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

BCC LEVERANO LE

27/10/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

Emra Foods Ottaviano

1 - 3

Menghi Macerata

27/10/2019 18:00

1 - 3

GIS OTTAVIANO NA

MENGHI SHOES MACERATA

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

27/10/2019 18:00

Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia

0 - 3

goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano

27/10/2019 18:00

0 - 3

GESTIONI&SOLUZ.SABAU.LT

CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO V.CS



3° Giornata

02/11/2019 20:30

02/11/2019 20:30

02/11/2019 20:30

HRK Motta di Livenza

3 - 1

GoldenPlast Civitanova

02/11/2019 20:30

3 - 1

HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

03/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

2 - 3

Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro

03/11/2019 18:00

2 - 3

CUNEO VOLLEY

BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco

2 - 3

UniTrento

03/11/2019 18:00

2 - 3

TIPIESSE CISANO BG

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

03/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

ViViBanca Torino

0 - 3

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

03/11/2019 18:00

0 - 3

VIVIBANCA TORINO

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

Gibam Fano

2 - 3

Invent San Donà di Piave

03/11/2019 18:00

2 - 3

GIBAM FANO PU

INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE

03/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

Mosca Bruno Bolzano

2 - 3

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

03/11/2019 18:00

2 - 3

MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO

TINET GORI WINES PN

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

Menghi Macerata

2 - 3

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

03/11/2019 18:00

2 - 3

MENGHI SHOES MACERATA

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

03/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

BCC Leverano

0 - 1

Golem Palmi

03/11/2019 18:00

0 - 1

BCC LEVERANO LE

FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

Roma Volley Club

0 - 3

Videx Grottazzolina

03/11/2019 18:00

0 - 3

ROMA VOLLEY CLUB

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

03/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

Avimecc Modica

3 - 2

Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia

03/11/2019 18:00

3 - 2

AVIMECC MODICA RG

GESTIONI&SOLUZ.SABAU.LT

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

03/11/2019 18:00

goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano

3 - 0

Emra Foods Ottaviano

03/11/2019 18:00

3 - 0

CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO V.CS

GIS OTTAVIANO NA



4° Giornata

09/11/2019 18:00

09/11/2019 18:00

09/11/2019 18:00

GoldenPlast Civitanova

3 - 0

Mosca Bruno Bolzano

09/11/2019 18:00

3 - 0

GOLDENPLAST CIVITAN.MC

MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO

09/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

09/11/2019 18:00

09/11/2019 18:00

Golem Palmi

3 - 1

Avimecc Modica

09/11/2019 18:00

3 - 1

FRANCO TIGANO PALMI RC

AVIMECC MODICA RG

09/11/2019 20:30

09/11/2019 20:30

09/11/2019 20:30

Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone

3 - 1

ViViBanca Torino

09/11/2019 20:30

3 - 1

TINET GORI WINES PN

VIVIBANCA TORINO

10/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco

3 - 1

HRK Motta di Livenza

10/11/2019 18:00

3 - 1

TIPIESSE CISANO BG

HRK MOTTA DI LIVENZA TV

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

1 - 3

Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo

10/11/2019 18:00

1 - 3

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

CUNEO VOLLEY

10/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro

3 - 2

Gibam Fano

10/11/2019 18:00

3 - 2

BISC.MARINI P.VIRO RO

GIBAM FANO PU

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

UniTrento

3 - 2

Invent San Donà di Piave

10/11/2019 18:00

3 - 2

UNITRENTO VOLLEY

INVENT VTC SAN DONA'VE

10/11/2019 18:00

Italian Arena

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

Videx Grottazzolina

3 - 1

BCC Leverano

10/11/2019 18:00

3 - 1

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

BCC LEVERANO LE

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

10/11/2019 18:00

Aurispa Alessano

3 - 1

Menghi Macerata

10/11/2019 18:00

3 - 1

AURISPA ALESSANO LE

MENGHI SHOES MACERATA