martedì 07 dicembre 2021 16:15

Regular Season A3M

RSA3M

select

1° Giornata

09/10/2021 19:00

09/10/2021 19:00

09/10/2021 19:00

Avimecc Modica

3 - 0

Dist&Log Marcianise

09/10/2021 19:00

3 - 0

AVIMECC MODICA RG

DIST&LOG MARCIANISE CE

09/10/2021 20:00

09/10/2021 20:00

09/10/2021 20:00

Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore

3 - 1

ViViBanca Torino

09/10/2021 20:00

3 - 1

SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI

VIVIBANCA TORINO

09/10/2021 20:30

09/10/2021 20:30

09/10/2021 20:30

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

2 - 3

Med Store Tunit Macerata

09/10/2021 20:30

2 - 3

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

MEDSTORE TUNIT MACERATA

09/10/2021 20:30

09/10/2021 20:30

09/10/2021 20:30

Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano

0 - 3

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore

09/10/2021 20:30

0 - 3

MONGEGERBAUDO SAVIGLIAN

SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Videx Grottazzolina

3 - 1

Volley 2001 Garlasco

10/10/2021 18:00

3 - 1

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

2 - 3

Geetit Bologna

10/10/2021 18:00

2 - 3

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

GEETIT BOLOGNA

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Vigilar Fano

1 - 3

Volley Team San Donà di Piave

10/10/2021 18:00

1 - 3

VIGILAR FANO PU

VOLLEY TEAM SAN DONÀ VE

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Da Rold Logistics Belluno

1 - 3

Abba Pineto

10/10/2021 18:00

1 - 3

DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

3 - 0

Falù Ottaviano

10/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

FALU' OTTAVIANO NA

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Ismea Aversa

3 - 0

Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense

10/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

ISMEA AVERSA CE

SHEDIRPHARMA MASSA NA

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Aurispa Libellula Lecce

2 - 3

OmiFer Palmi

10/10/2021 18:00

2 - 3

AURISPA LIBELLULA LECCE

OMIFER PALMI RC

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Sistemia Aci Castello

3 - 0

Efficienza Energia Galatina

10/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

SISTEMIA LCT ACI CAS.CT

EFFIC. ENERGIA GALATINA

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

10/10/2021 18:00

Tya Pallavolo Marigliano

1 - 3

Opus Sabaudia

10/10/2021 18:00

1 - 3

TYA MARIGLIANO NA

OPUS SABAUDIA LT



2° Giornata

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Abba Pineto

3 - 0

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

17/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Med Store Tunit Macerata

3 - 0

Da Rold Logistics Belluno

17/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

MEDSTORE TUNIT MACERATA

DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore

1 - 3

Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore

17/10/2021 18:00

1 - 3

SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE

SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

ViViBanca Torino

3 - 1

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

17/10/2021 18:00

3 - 1

VIVIBANCA TORINO

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Volley Team San Donà di Piave

2 - 3

Videx Grottazzolina

17/10/2021 18:00

2 - 3

VOLLEY TEAM SAN DONÀ VE

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Volley 2001 Garlasco

3 - 2

Vigilar Fano

17/10/2021 18:00

3 - 2

VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV

VIGILAR FANO PU

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Geetit Bologna

1 - 3

Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano

17/10/2021 18:00

1 - 3

GEETIT BOLOGNA

MONGEGERBAUDO SAVIGLIAN

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Efficienza Energia Galatina

3 - 2

Tya Pallavolo Marigliano

17/10/2021 18:00

3 - 2

EFFIC. ENERGIA GALATINA

TYA MARIGLIANO NA

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Opus Sabaudia

0 - 3

Ismea Aversa

17/10/2021 18:00

0 - 3

OPUS SABAUDIA LT

ISMEA AVERSA CE

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

OmiFer Palmi

3 - 0

Avimecc Modica

17/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

OMIFER PALMI RC

AVIMECC MODICA RG

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Falù Ottaviano

2 - 3

Leo Shoes Casarano

17/10/2021 18:00

2 - 3

FALU' OTTAVIANO NA

LEO SHOES CASARANO LE

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Dist&Log Marcianise

1 - 3

Sistemia Aci Castello

17/10/2021 18:00

1 - 3

DIST&LOG MARCIANISE CE

SISTEMIA LCT ACI CAS.CT

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

17/10/2021 18:00

Dist&Log Marcianise

-

Sistemia Aci Castello

17/10/2021 18:00

-

DIST&LOG MARCIANISE

SISTEMIA LCT ACI CAS.CT

17/10/2021 19:00

17/10/2021 19:00

17/10/2021 19:00

Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense

0 - 3

Aurispa Libellula Lecce

17/10/2021 19:00

0 - 3

SHEDIRPHARMA MASSA NA

AURISPA LIBELLULA LECCE



3° Giornata

23/10/2021 20:30

23/10/2021 20:30

23/10/2021 20:30

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

3 - 1

Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano

23/10/2021 20:30

3 - 1

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

MONGEGERBAUDO SAVIGLIAN

23/10/2021 20:30

23/10/2021 20:30

23/10/2021 20:30

Opus Sabaudia

0 - 3

Dist&Log Marcianise

23/10/2021 20:30

0 - 3

OPUS SABAUDIA LT

DIST&LOG MARCIANISE

24/10/2021 16:00

24/10/2021 16:00

24/10/2021 16:00

Abba Pineto

3 - 1

Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore

24/10/2021 16:00

3 - 1

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI

24/10/2021 16:00

24/10/2021 16:00

24/10/2021 16:00

ViViBanca Torino

0 - 3

Volley 2001 Garlasco

24/10/2021 16:00

0 - 3

VIVIBANCA TORINO

VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV

24/10/2021 16:00

24/10/2021 16:00

24/10/2021 16:00

Aurispa Libellula Lecce

3 - 2

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

24/10/2021 16:00

3 - 2

AURISPA LIBELLULA LECCE

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

24/10/2021 17:00

24/10/2021 17:00

24/10/2021 17:00

Avimecc Modica

3 - 0

Efficienza Energia Galatina

24/10/2021 17:00

3 - 0

AVIMECC MODICA RG

EFFIC. ENERGIA GALATINA

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

Med Store Tunit Macerata

3 - 0

Volley Team San Donà di Piave

24/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

MEDSTORE TUNIT MACERATA

VOLLEY TEAM SAN DONÀ VE

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

3 - 0

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore

24/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

GAMMA CHIM.BRUGHERIO MB

SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

Vigilar Fano

1 - 3

Videx Grottazzolina

24/10/2021 18:00

1 - 3

VIGILAR FANO PU

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

Geetit Bologna

3 - 2

Da Rold Logistics Belluno

24/10/2021 18:00

3 - 2

GEETIT BOLOGNA

DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

Ismea Aversa

0 - 3

OmiFer Palmi

24/10/2021 18:00

0 - 3

ISMEA AVERSA CE

OMIFER PALMI RC

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

Leo Shoes Casarano

3 - 0

Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense

24/10/2021 18:00

3 - 0

LEO SHOES CASARANO LE

SHEDIRPHARMA MASSA NA

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

24/10/2021 18:00

Tya Pallavolo Marigliano

0 - 3

Falù Ottaviano

24/10/2021 18:00

0 - 3

TYA MARIGLIANO NA

FALU' OTTAVIANO NA



4° Giornata

30/10/2021 20:30

30/10/2021 20:30

30/10/2021 20:30

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore

0 - 3

Abba Pineto

30/10/2021 20:30

0 - 3

SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

30/10/2021 20:30

30/10/2021 20:30

30/10/2021 20:30

Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano

0 - 3

Med Store Tunit Macerata

30/10/2021 20:30

0 - 3

MONGEGERBAUDO SAVIGLIAN

MEDSTORE TUNIT MACERATA

30/10/2021 20:30

30/10/2021 20:30

30/10/2021 20:30

Da Rold Logistics Belluno

3 - 1

Vigilar Fano

30/10/2021 20:30

3 - 1

DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL

VIGILAR FANO PU

31/10/2021 16:00

31/10/2021 16:00

31/10/2021 16:00

Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore

3 - 0

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

31/10/2021 16:00

3 - 0

SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

31/10/2021 16:00

31/10/2021 16:00

31/10/2021 16:00

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

3 - 2

Sistemia Aci Castello

31/10/2021 16:00

3 - 2