mercoledì 25 maggio 2022 15:40

PlayOff A3M

POA3M

1° Giornata

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

Videx Grottazzolina

3 - 2

Vigilar Fano

20/04/2022 20:30

3 - 2

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

VIGILAR FANO PU

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

Abba Pineto

3 - 1

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore

20/04/2022 20:30

3 - 1

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

3 - 2

Volley Team San Donà di Piave

20/04/2022 20:30

3 - 2

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

VOLLEY TEAM SAN DONÀ VE

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

Med Store Tunit Macerata

3 - 1

Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore

20/04/2022 20:30

3 - 1

MEDSTORE TUNIT MACERATA

SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore

3 - 1

Abba Pineto

24/04/2022 18:00

3 - 1

SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

Volley Team San Donà di Piave

0 - 3

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

24/04/2022 18:00

0 - 3

VOLLEY TEAM SAN DONÀ VE

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore

1 - 3

Med Store Tunit Macerata

24/04/2022 18:00

1 - 3

SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI

MEDSTORE TUNIT MACERATA

24/04/2022 19:00

24/04/2022 19:00

24/04/2022 19:00

Vigilar Fano

0 - 3

Videx Grottazzolina

24/04/2022 19:00

0 - 3

VIGILAR FANO PU

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

28/04/2022 20:30

28/04/2022 20:30

28/04/2022 20:30

Abba Pineto

3 - 0

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore

28/04/2022 20:30

3 - 0

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE



2° Giornata

20/04/2022 19:30

20/04/2022 19:30

20/04/2022 19:30

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

1 - 3

Aurispa Libellula Lecce

20/04/2022 19:30

1 - 3

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

AURISPA LIBELLULA LECCE

20/04/2022 19:30

20/04/2022 19:30

20/04/2022 19:30

OmiFer Palmi

1 - 3

Leo Shoes Casarano

20/04/2022 19:30

1 - 3

OMIFER PALMI RC

LEO SHOES CASARANO LE

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

Ismea Aversa

3 - 1

Opus Sabaudia

20/04/2022 20:30

3 - 1

WOW GREEN HOUSE AVERSA

OPUS SABAUDIA LT

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

20/04/2022 20:30

Sistemia Aci Castello

3 - 0

Avimecc Modica

20/04/2022 20:30

3 - 0

SISTEMIA ACICASTELLO CT

AVIMECC MODICA RG

23/04/2022 19:30

23/04/2022 19:30

23/04/2022 19:30

Avimecc Modica

2 - 3

Sistemia Aci Castello

23/04/2022 19:30

2 - 3

AVIMECC MODICA RG

SISTEMIA ACICASTELLO CT

24/04/2022 16:00

24/04/2022 16:00

24/04/2022 16:00

Aurispa Libellula Lecce

3 - 1

Maury's Com Cavi Tuscania

24/04/2022 16:00

3 - 1

AURISPA LIBELLULA LECCE

MAURY'S COMCAVI TUSC.VT

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

Opus Sabaudia

3 - 1

Ismea Aversa

24/04/2022 18:00

3 - 1

OPUS SABAUDIA LT

WOW GREEN HOUSE AVERSA

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

24/04/2022 18:00

Leo Shoes Casarano

3 - 1

OmiFer Palmi

24/04/2022 18:00

3 - 1

LEO SHOES CASARANO LE

OMIFER PALMI RC

28/04/2022 20:30

28/04/2022 20:30

28/04/2022 20:30

Ismea Aversa

3 - 1

Opus Sabaudia

28/04/2022 20:30

3 - 1

WOW GREEN HOUSE AVERSA

OPUS SABAUDIA LT



3° Giornata

30/04/2022 20:30

30/04/2022 20:30

30/04/2022 20:30

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

3 - 1

Leo Shoes Casarano

30/04/2022 20:30

3 - 1

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

LEO SHOES CASARANO LE

01/05/2022 18:00

01/05/2022 18:00

01/05/2022 18:00

Sistemia Aci Castello

3 - 2

Med Store Tunit Macerata

01/05/2022 18:00

3 - 2

SISTEMIA ACICASTELLO CT

MEDSTORE TUNIT MACERATA

01/05/2022 18:00

01/05/2022 18:00

01/05/2022 18:00

Ismea Aversa

2 - 3

Abba Pineto

01/05/2022 18:00

2 - 3

WOW GREEN HOUSE AVERSA

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

01/05/2022 19:30

01/05/2022 19:30

01/05/2022 19:30

Videx Grottazzolina

3 - 0

Aurispa Libellula Lecce

01/05/2022 19:30

3 - 0

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

AURISPA LIBELLULA LECCE

08/05/2022 18:00

08/05/2022 18:00

08/05/2022 18:00

Aurispa Libellula Lecce

1 - 3

Videx Grottazzolina

08/05/2022 18:00

1 - 3

AURISPA LIBELLULA LECCE

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

08/05/2022 18:00

08/05/2022 18:00

08/05/2022 18:00

Leo Shoes Casarano

2 - 3

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

08/05/2022 18:00

2 - 3

LEO SHOES CASARANO LE

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

08/05/2022 18:00

08/05/2022 18:00

08/05/2022 18:00

Abba Pineto

3 - 0

Ismea Aversa

08/05/2022 18:00

3 - 0

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

WOW GREEN HOUSE AVERSA

08/05/2022 21:00

08/05/2022 21:00

08/05/2022 21:00

Med Store Tunit Macerata

2 - 3

Sistemia Aci Castello

08/05/2022 21:00

2 - 3

MEDSTORE TUNIT MACERATA

SISTEMIA ACICASTELLO CT



4° Giornata

14/05/2022 20:30

14/05/2022 20:30

14/05/2022 20:30

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

3 - 1

Abba Pineto

14/05/2022 20:30

3 - 1

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

15/05/2022 18:00

15/05/2022 18:00

15/05/2022 18:00

Videx Grottazzolina

0 - 3

Sistemia Aci Castello

15/05/2022 18:00

0 - 3

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

SISTEMIA ACICASTELLO CT

21/05/2022 19:00

21/05/2022 19:00

21/05/2022 19:00

Sistemia Aci Castello

1 - 3

Videx Grottazzolina

21/05/2022 19:00

1 - 3

SISTEMIA ACICASTELLO CT

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

22/05/2022 18:00

22/05/2022 18:00

22/05/2022 18:00

Abba Pineto

1 - 3

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

22/05/2022 18:00

1 - 3

ABBA PINETO VOLLEY TE

TINET PRATA PORDENONE

26/05/2022 20:30

26/05/2022 20:30

26/05/2022 20:30

Videx Grottazzolina

-

Sistemia Aci Castello

26/05/2022 20:30

-

VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA FM

SISTEMIA ACICASTELLO CT